Kumpulan foto cewek cantik seluruh dunia

Kim Joon Profile - Boys Over Flowers

Share on :
Sumber : Cara Pasang Iklan Di Dalam Postingan Blog | Dodol Blog Copy Right @ 2011 All Rights Reserved Dodol Blog


Profile
Name: 김준 / Kim Joon (Kim Jun)
Real name: 김형준 / Kim Hyung Joon (Kim Hyeong Jun)
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1984-Feb-03
Height: 183cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: 2step Entertainment

TV Series
Boys Over Flowers as Song Woo Bin (KBS2, 2008)


Kim Jun on Boys Over Flowers
Kim Jun (T-Max) as Song Wu Bin
For many generations, Song Wu-bin’s family has been the leaders of the criminal organization, Ilsim, and he is the heir to Ilsim Construction. Ilsim has extensive networks and a great ability in manipulating cash flows, which even the Shinhwa Group cannot ignore. Whenever his fellow F4 members are in trouble, Song Wu-bin makes a call to his large network of connections so that the problem is quickly taken care of. Song Wu-bin has an innate sense of finances and is also a great fighter. Even though he is still young, Song Wu-bin already displays a charisma well fitting for a boss of the underworld.

Endorsements
Samsung Anycall Haptic Pop (2009, with Kim Hyun Joong & Kim Bum)
Omphalos (2009, with Gook Ji Yun)

Trivia
Education: Han Gook University of Foreign Languages
Kpop group: T-Max
Hobbies: Online games, basketball
Skills: Snowboarding

1 komentar:

Tim Mcgraw said... June 19, 2012 at 5:36 PM

Love your blog x

Riding High

Post a Comment and Don't Spam!

Sampaikan keluhan ,saran,atau pendapat tentang posting ini..