Kumpulan foto cewek cantik seluruh dunia

Filipino actress Alessandra de Rossi pictures

Share on :
Sumber : Cara Pasang Iklan Di Dalam Postingan Blog | Dodol Blog Copy Right @ 2011 All Rights Reserved Dodol Blog
Alessandra de Rossi (born on July 19, 1984 in England, United Kingdom) is a Filipina/Italian actress in the Philippines and also the younger sister of Assunta de Rossi.
Profile:
Real name: Alessandra Schiavone De Rossi
Born: July 19, 1984
Birthplace: England, United Kingdom
Hobbies: Reading and playing scrabble
Fave actress: Hilary Swank, Helen Hunt
Fave singers: Dido, Gloria Estefan, Beatles, Queen, Eagles
Fave author: Melvin Burgess
Alessandra de Rossi
Alessandra de Rossi
Alessandra de Rossi
Alessandra de Rossi

1 komentar:

Meriahkan Pesta Ulang Tahun Bersama GarudaFood - Ikada News Online mengatakan... said... May 19, 2011 at 6:37 PM

wowww sexy abizzzz

Post a Comment and Don't Spam!

Sampaikan keluhan ,saran,atau pendapat tentang posting ini..